Cameron Cruise Камерон Круиз

Cameron Cruise  Камерон Круиз
6 постеров, кликните для просмотра

Имя актрисы: Cameron Cruise

Псевдонимы актрисы: aka Szilvia Loressi, Vicki Broone, Vicky Broone, Mono Lisa, Cameron Cruz
Жанр: Hardcore, Anal, Lesbo, Masturbate, Fisting, MILF, Hungary

Описание: Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Jaszbereny
Date of Birth: August 26, 1975 (38 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Szilvia Loressi, Vicki Broone, Vicky Broone, Mono Lisa, Cameron Cruise, Cameron Cruz
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - Present
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Доп. информация: Божественная мамочка с прекрасной фигурой!
Вся натуральная, перманентно задумчивая!
Сексуальность просто излучает!
Ножки просто великолепны!

0
Голосов: 0

Комментарии 1

0 megaporno #
30 августа 2014 в 16:21
ССупер мамака