Julia Ann Джулия Энн

Julia Ann  Джулия Энн
7 постеров, кликните для просмотра

Описание: Profession: Porn Star

Official Site: http://www.juliaannlive.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA — California
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: October 8, 1969 (43 years old)
Aliases: Julie Ann
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm — 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 58 kg — 128 lbs
Measurements: 34E-24-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1992 — Present
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowery design on both ankles; small black heart on rightbreast; bow above tailbone; back of neck
Piercings: Ears
Fan Club Address: 1413 1/2 West Kenneth Rd. #283 Glendale, Ca. 91201 USA
Extra text: Winner of AVN Award 2011: MILF/Cougar Performer Of The Year. Winner of AVN Award 2010: Best Makeup. Winner of XCRO Show Award 2009: MILF Of The Year. Winner of AVN Award 2007: Best Scene – Video. Winner of AVN Award 2004: Best Actress – Video. Winner of AVN Award 2000: Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Film. Winner of AVN Award 1994: Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Film.

0
Голосов: 0